令和元年5月18日現在

全麺協段位取得者

 

段位

名  前

所属

認定会場

認定日

備 考

 

5段位

齋藤 スミ

和楽/

東京都

29/10/28

 

 

4段位

増渕 哲夫

豊郷

長野/松本市

23/10/

 

 
 

清水 茂

豊郷

福島/いわき市

24/10/

 

 
 

小森 康弘

さぎ草

東京/渋谷区

26/12/13

 

 
 

岩本シナ子

和楽/西

東京/渋谷区

26/12/14

 

 
 

齋藤 光司

すずめ

神戸市

27//

 

 
 

櫻井真美子

豊郷

神戸市

27//

 

 
 

加藤 靖子

豊郷

神戸市

27//

 

 
 

野中 紀夫

豊郷

土浦市

27/10/17

 

 
 

直井 富久

さぎ草

東京/台東区

29//19

 

 

小林 光朋

和楽/

東京/台東区

30//17

 

 

 

大島 正男

豊郷

宇都宮市

30/11/

 

 

 

石川 則夫

和楽/

宇都宮市

30/11/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3段位

五月女 将

豊郷

寒河江市

22//26

 

 
 

石浜 岳男

豊郷

日光市

22/11/21

 

 
 

竹迫ユミ子

さぎ草

日光市

22/11/21

 

 
 

星野 正昭

さぎ草

埼玉/伊奈町

23//26

 

 
 

福田 哲夫

豊郷

埼玉/伊奈町

23//27

 

 
 

中野 宏

和楽/西

寒河江市

23/10/

 

 
 

芝野 孝幸

さぎ草

日光市

23/11/19

 

 
 

菱沼 敏雄

和楽/

日光市

23/11/19

 

 
 

岸本 文嘉

和楽/

日光市

23/11/19

 

 
 

太田 光三

和楽/西

日光市

24/11/23

 

 
 

山口 豊彦

豊郷

日光市

24/11/23

 

 
 

井田 則行

すずめ

埼玉/伊奈町

25//16

 

 
 

田中 明

豊郷

埼玉/伊奈町

26//26

 

 
 

大塚 恵司

和楽/

日光市

26/11/23

 

 
 

関口 浩

瑞穂野

日光市

26/11/23

 

 
 

刑部 雅子

和楽/

日光市

26/11/23

 

 
 

高久トシ子

和楽/

日光市

26/11/23

 

 
 

宮田 光進

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

27//22

 

 
 

柴田 好枝

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

27//22

 

 
 

渡邊 博

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

27//22

 

 
 

小森 春美

瑞穂野

寒河江市

27/10/

 

 
 

小暮 周平

和楽/

日光市

27/11/22

 

 
 

津村 勝之

すずめ

日光市

27/11/22

 

 
 

増田 安雄

和楽/

日光市

27/11/22

 

 
 

齋藤 光子

和楽/

埼玉/伊奈町

28//20

 

 
 

池田 勇介

瑞穂野

寒河江市

28/10/

 

 
 

大関 良勝

和楽/

日光市

28/11/19

 

 
 

笹沼 正

豊郷

日光市

28/11/19

 

 
 

角田 宜之

和楽/西

日光市

28/11/19

 

 
 

篠崎 誠二

和楽/西

日光市

28/11/19

 

 
 

本庄 繁

すずめ

日光市

28/11/19

 

 
 

榎本 茂

さぎ草

埼玉/伊奈町

29//26

 

 

深澤 功

すずめ

日光市

29/11/18

 

 

大塚 勇

すずめ

日光市

29/11/18

 

 

永井 洋子

さぎ草

日光市

29/11/18

 

 

宮川 千恵子

和楽/西

日光市

29/11/18

 

 

関口 好司

和楽/

沼田市/老神

30//10

 

 

小島 昭一

さぎ草

日光市

30/11/24

 

 

高野 勲

和楽/

日光市

30/11/24

 

 

上野 美子

和楽/

日光市

30/11/24

 

 

村井 なお子

和楽/西

日光市

30/11/24

 

 

神田 武紀

さぎ草

埼玉/伊奈町

31//

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2段位

大平 昭夫

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

22//24

 

 
 

今井 ケイ

瑞穂野

沼田市/老神

22//25

 

 
 

豊嶋 知子

さぎ草

日光市

22/11/21

 

 
 

田所 幹彦

豊郷

日光市

22/11/21

 

 
 

山田 道夫

瑞穂野

日光市

23/11/20

 

 
 

牛頭 岩男

すずめ

日光市

23/11/20

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

遠藤 盛重

さぎ草

日光市

23/11/20

 

 
 

山本 寛

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

24//

 

 
 

石槻 次男

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

24//

 

 
 

山田 俊二

和楽/西

埼玉/伊奈町

24//

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

渡邊 フチ

豊郷

大田原市

25//21

 

 
 

手塚 俊男

さぎ草

沼田市/老神

25//28

 

 
 

藤賀 効

すずめ

日光市

25/11/24

 

 
 

吉澤 昭悟

和楽/西

日光市

25/11/24

 

 
 

加藤 政夫

豊郷

大田原市

26//

 

 
 

吉田 悦子

和楽/

沼田市/老神

26//27

 

 
 

高山 文男

和楽/西

日光市

26/11/24

 

 
 

新妻 克隆 

豊郷

大田原市

27//19

 

 
 

増渕 和之

さぎ草

沼田市/老神

27//26

 

 
 

黒﨑 民男

さぎ草

沼田市/老神

27//26

 

 
 

吉澤 均

さぎ草

日光市

28/11/20

 

 
 

福田 正弘

瑞穂野

大田原市

29//23

 

 

 

永野 勝男

豊郷

大田原市

29//23

 

 

 

平山 正美

豊郷

日光市

29/11/18

 

 

 

鈴木 茂

和楽/

日光市

29/11/18

 

 

 

手塚 順子

和楽/西

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

岩本真由美

和楽/西

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

大柿 和男

すずめ

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

國母 清子

瑞穂野

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

斎藤 恵子

瑞穂野

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

中里 覚

瑞穂野

大田原市

30//15

 

 
 

亀田 福治

瑞穂野

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

伊藤 優希

さぎ草

日光市

30/11/25

 

 

 

浦田 正司

瑞穂野

日光市

30/11/25

 

 

 

森川 道夫

瑞穂野

大田原市

1//14

 

 

 

島田 則子

和楽/西

大田原市

31//14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

初段位

川田 賢一

瑞穂野

日光市

20/11/

 

 
 

折原 富夫

瑞穂野

沼田市/老神

21//27

 

 
 

青木 一明

さぎ草

埼玉/伊奈町

22//22/

 

 
 

小平 清美

すずめ

埼玉/伊奈町

23///

 

 
 

齋藤 富子

豊郷

沼田市/老神

26//28

 

 
 

川畑 隆一

瑞穂野

日光市

27/11/23

 

 
 

高橋 勝子

瑞穂野

大田原市

29//23

 

 
 

菊地 幸子

すずめ

大田原市

30//15

 

 
 

中島 京子

すずめ

大田原市

30//15

 

 

 

楠 真紀子

和楽/西

日光市

30/11/25

 

 

 

石下 三要

和楽/

大田原市

31//14

 

 

 

阿久津 一巳

すずめ

大田原市

31//14

 

 

 

橋本 光利

すずめ

大田原市

31//14

 

 

 

原 美香

瑞穂野

大田原市

31//14

 

 

 

植木 恵一

和楽/西

大田原市

31//14

 

 
 

塚原 陽一

和楽/西

大田原市

31//14

 

 

5段位 1名

4段位 12名 3段位 42名 2段位 35名 初段位 16名
              合計106名